Tulokset 16.05.2018



A-rata 6.1 km B-rata 4.3 km C-rata 2.2 km

A-rata 6.1 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Junkala                KannUra             42.10
   2. Antti Kangas                HimU                45.56     +3.46
   3. Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                46.04     +3.54
   4. Sauli Konttila              KannUra             48.11     +6.01
   5. Kai Harju                   KannUra             48.31     +6.21
   6. Jarkko Mäkelä               HimU                51.55     +9.45
   7. Petri Hietala               LohtVe              52.50    +10.40
   8. Matti Lehtinen              HimU              1.01.11    +19.01
   9. Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa              1.01.45    +19.35
  10. Roni Etelämäki              TohU              1.04.47    +22.37
  11. Eerika Kaustinen            HimU              1.09.40    +27.30
    - Santeri Hietala             HimU             Ei aikaa
    - Kari Lotvonen               LaiVe            Ei aikaa
    - Keijo Etelämäki             TohU             Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.1 km B-rata 4.3 km C-rata 2.2 km

B-rata 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aulis Kivelä                                    34.31
   2. Jari Nikunen                KaJu                38.12     +3.41
   3. Asko Korpijärvi             KannUra             39.45     +5.14
   4. Juha Mäkelä                 HimU                40.02     +5.31
   5. Santeri Mäkelä              HimU                40.05     +5.34
   6. Pasi Santapakka             HimU                41.03     +6.32
   7. Raimo Orjala                LohtVe              43.38     +9.07
   8. Johanna Halla-aho           HimU                43.39     +9.08
   9. Maija Asmundela             KannUra             44.11     +9.40
  10. Vesa Kätkä                  Reima               46.18    +11.47
  11. Markku Mäkelä               HimU                46.26    +11.55
  12. Veli-Matti Uunila           HimU                47.03    +12.32
  13. Paavo Toskala               KoS                 47.56    +13.25
  14. Anna-kaisa Syrjälä          metsäntähden        52.18    +17.47
  14. Timo Syrjälä                metsäntähden        52.18    +17.47
  16. Kristiina Kaustinen         HimU                53.56    +19.25
  17. Sirpa Kiianmies             KannUra             55.37    +21.06
  17. Mervi Vähäsöyrinki          KannUra             55.37    +21.06
  19. risto Tanttinen             KoS                 57.24    +22.53
  20. Jenni Orjala                love                58.08    +23.37
  21. Leif Hed                    LohtVe            1.09.29    +34.58
  22. Tom Niemi                   love              1.09.33    +35.02

A-rata 6.1 km B-rata 4.3 km C-rata 2.2 km

C-rata 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markus Hernesmaa            KannUra             21.08
   2. Kirsti Kattilakoski         KoS                 22.38     +1.30
   3. Anne Stoor                  KoS                 22.39     +1.31
   4. Arttu Nikunen               KaJu                23.37     +2.29
   5. Elina Santapakka            HimU                38.33    +17.25
   6. Tiina Jukkola               LohtVe              40.47    +19.39
    - Elina Pajunpää              LohtVe           Ei aikaa
    - jaakko Teppo                TeuRi            Ei aikaa