Tulokset 03.08.2018



A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.4 km D-Rata 1.5 km

A-Rata 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Miikka Ketonen              KoS                 38.39
   2. Mikko Kukkola               KoS                 40.41     +2.02
   3. Tommi Viitasaari            KoS                 45.14     +6.35
   4. Jarkko Mäkelä               HimU                48.36     +9.57
   5. Jani Willman                Apex                48.39    +10.00
   6. Paavo Rantala               KoS                 48.53    +10.14
   7. Timo Syrjälä                MetsTä              49.12    +10.33
   8. Petri Hietala               LohtVe              52.18    +13.39
   9. Kim Harlamow                HimU                52.27    +13.48
  10. Tore Högnäs                 If Brahe            52.32    +13.53
  11. Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                53.40    +15.01
  12. Jukka Polso                 KoS                 54.06    +15.27
  13. Mikko Maukonen              HimU              1.05.30    +26.51
  14. Markus Keski-Ojala          KannUra           1.06.54    +28.15
  15. Pasi Hägglund               GIF               1.10.53    +32.14
  16. Roope Etelämäki             TohU              1.16.29    +37.50
  17. Roni Etelämäki              TohU              1.18.44    +40.05
    - Keijo Etelämäki             TohU             Ei aikaa
    - Antti Rantala               Pihkaniskat      Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.4 km D-Rata 1.5 km

B-Rata 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Jukkola                LohtVe              30.03
   2. Juha Mäkelä                 HimU                30.07        +4
   3. Leo Jokinen                 KoS                 31.31     +1.28
   4. Marja Penttilä              KoS                 32.35     +2.32
   5. Santeri Mäkelä              HimU                36.41     +6.38
   6. Raimo Orjala                LohtVe              37.31     +7.28
   7. Johanna Halla-aho           HimU                39.23     +9.20
   8. Irina Joensuu               HimU                00.00
   9. Markku Mäkelä               HimU                40.31    +10.28
  10. Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä          MetsTä              42.52    +12.49
  11. Paavo Toskala               KoS                 45.50    +15.47
  12. Tiina Jukkola               LohtVe              49.19    +19.16
  13. Simo Paavola                LohtVe              59.59    +29.56
    - Aulis Rantala               KoS              Ei aikaa
    - Paula Jylhä                 LuiSu            Ei aikaa

A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.4 km D-Rata 1.5 km

C-Rata 2.4 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elina Paavola               LohtVe              24.29
   2. Jari Erkkilä                KeU                 25.41     +1.12
   3. Riitta Kippo-Harmaala       harrasti            39.10    +14.41

A-Rata 5.5 km B-Rata 3.4 km C-Rata 2.4 km D-Rata 1.5 km

D-Rata 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Santeri. Leo. Taina Helka.  KeU                 29.04