Himangan Urheilijoiden hiihdot 16.12.2018

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N8 V : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.4Saaranen Lumi-KukkaSki Jyväskylä5:41,9
2.3Eerikäinen LilliReisjärven Pilke5:51,0+9,1
3.2Mäkitalo EmmaHimangan Urheilijat7:00,5+1:18,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M8 V : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.7Rahja OliverKalajoen Junkkarit5:37,5
2.8Kähtävä AtteKalajoen Junkkarit5:47,2+9,7
3.9Mattila AapoHimangan Urheilijat6:50,7+1:13,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N10 V : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.14Miettunen MineaKarihaaran Visa4:01,1
2.21Rautiainen PetraÄänekosken Huima4:36,6+35,5
3.26Nisula VenlaReisjärven Pilke4:37,5+36,4
4.23Hietala Liina-MaijaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4:53,4+52,3
5.19Forsman EllinorIF Minken4:54,3+53,2
6.24Pekkala MarttaHaapaveden Urheilijat4:59,2+58,1
7.17Koskela SiruHalsuan Toivo5:00,2+59,1
8.27Jarkko JuuliaSaloisten Reipas5:06,1+1:05,0
9.25Niinikoski LyyliKokkolan Veikot5:14,8+1:13,7
10.13Pesola EllaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot5:21,4+1:20,3
11.15Grankull DanielaIK Falken5:32,0+1:30,9
12.20Aarnio RonjaHimangan Urheilijat5:45,0+1:43,9
13.18Ruusunen SusannaHimangan Urheilijat5:58,9+1:57,8
14.12Vertanen MonaKokkolan Veikot6:01,9+2:00,8
15.28Mäkitalo Hilma JasmiinaHimangan Urheilijat6:10,5+2:09,4
16.16Pajunpää TinjaLohtajan Veikot7:20,9+3:19,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M10 V : 1,3 km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.33Jakobsson WilhemIF Minken4:59,1
2.32Huhtanen ArttuYlivieskan Kuula5:23,1+24,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N12 V : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.36Aarnio AinoYlöjärven Ryhti7:32,7
2.38Heikkilä AnnaKokkolan Veikot7:55,1+22,4
3.42Järvinen LottaKokkolan Veikot7:59,3+26,6
4.47Hahtokari VilmaIF Åsarna8:17,7+45,0
5.50Kivistö KlaaraKalajoen Junkkarit8:20,4+47,7
6.49Savelainen IirisHaapajärven Kiilat8:27,1+54,4
7.41Oja LottaKalajoen Junkkarit8:30,6+57,9
8.37Aho LauraReisjärven Pilke8:32,5+59,8
9.45Pekkala ViljaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:46,2+1:13,5
10.46Junnikkala AlmaKalajoen Junkkarit9:00,9+1:28,2
11.44Mäenpää AnnieIF Brahe9:06,7+1:34,0
12.40Rajala AidaKalajoen Junkkarit9:34,2+2:01,5
13.39Pajunpää TessaLohtajan Veikot9:42,6+2:09,9
14.48Harjuhaahto SiniSaloisten Reipas9:56,5+2:23,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M12 V : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1.61Kouvalainen NiiloKiuruveden Urheilijat7:32,0
2.54Säisä IiroIisalmen Visa7:45,8+13,8
3.55Jalasaho AleksiÄänekosken Huima8:18,2+46,2
4.62Mäntylä ArttuHaapaveden Urheilijat8:26,1+54,1
5.58Paaso AatuSievin Sisu8:26,2+54,2
6.57Huhtanen AtteYlivieskan Kuula8:48,8+1:16,8
7.59Junkkila HenriKokkolan Veikot9:21,2+1:49,2
8.53Hietala ElmeriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot9:27,4+1:55,4
9.60Grankull SebastianIK Falken9:46,8+2:14,8
63Wikblom SanderIF MinkenKesk.

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N14 V : 3,7 km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.68Leppälä PeppiReisjärven Pilke10:25,3
2.79Jakobsson SigneNORRVALLA SKI TEAM10:34,8+9,5
3.71Aarnio AdaYlöjärven Ryhti10:35,4+10,1
4.76Vuollet SanniKalajoen Junkkarit10:46,3+21,0
5.66Hakala AssiHimangan Urheilijat10:58,8+33,5
6.69Oja AlissaHimangan Urheilijat11:09,8+44,5
7.74Vuollet KatriinaOulun Hiihtoseura11:16,0+50,7
8.70Koivisto MiinaSievin Sisu11:24,1+58,8
9.75Haikara ElsaNivalan Urheilijat11:28,6+1:03,3
10.82Kivistö AadaKalajoen Junkkarit11:31,3+1:06,0
11.84Jylänki AinoHaapaveden Urheilijat11:51,2+1:25,9
12.67Kukkola SaraSievin Sisu11:56,0+1:30,7
13.81Peltoniemi AnniKokkolan Veikot12:00,2+1:34,9
14.72Mäkinen EmmaNivalan Urheilijat12:19,5+1:54,2
15.83Keltamäki EveliinaKokkolan Veikot12:28,9+2:03,6
16.73Vuori RoosaSaloisten Salama13:15,2+2:49,9
17.78Paavola TuuliaLohtajan Veikot13:19,2+2:53,9
18.80Ruusunen SofiaHimangan Urheilijat14:20,4+3:55,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M14 V : 5 km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.98Paaso JohannesKarihaaran Visa13:12,2
2.91Kouvalainen OlliKiuruveden Urheilijat13:17,0+4,8
3.100Leskelä ValtteriHaapajärven Kiilat13:27,3+15,1
4.90Paaso KaapoSievin Sisu13:52,9+40,7
5.92Rahja OscarKalajoen Junkkarit14:29,0+1:16,8
6.95Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät14:49,2+1:37,0
7.101Sandnäs BenjaminIF Brahe14:57,1+1:44,9
8.96Jarkko JoonasSaloisten Reipas15:00,8+1:48,6
9.93Pernu JoonasHimangan Urheilijat15:15,8+2:03,6
10.99Rautiainen PatrikÄänekosken Huima15:32,2+2:20,0
11.87Nikunen ArttuKalajoen Junkkarit15:51,7+2:39,5
12.89Dalhem OliverKokkolan Veikot17:24,9+4:12,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N16 V : 5 km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.119Vuollet IidaKalajoen Junkkarit13:35,2
2.105Vuollet AlisaKalajoen Junkkarit14:01,0+25,8
3.107Koskela IinaTEAM SKIERS14:04,3+29,1
4.117Sandnäs RebeccaIF Brahe14:20,5+45,3
5.111Roponen IdaOulun Hiihtoseura14:21,4+46,2
6.121Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula14:22,8+47,6
7.106Achrén FridaOravais IF14:27,0+51,8
8.120Taskila NeeaOulun Hiihtoseura14:33,5+58,3
9.104Taskila RiinaHaapaveden Urheilijat14:42,6+1:07,4
10.116Vähäkangas VeeraYlivieskan Kuula15:10,5+1:35,3
11.112Alatalo NooraAlavieskan Viri15:22,0+1:46,8
12.123Mäkäräinen NooraIisalmen Visa15:24,8+1:49,6
13.108Jylänki ViiviHaapaveden Urheilijat15:37,0+2:01,8
14.118Rautio IidaNivalan Urheilijat15:55,4+2:20,2
15.110Mäenpää CajsaIF Brahe16:03,3+2:28,1
16.122Niku AnniNivalan Urheilijat16:19,1+2:43,9
17.109Lillkåla MatildaKokkolan Veikot16:32,8+2:57,6
18.115Junno TerhiYlivieskan Kuula16:45,1+3:09,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M16 V : 5 km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.131Ylikulju MiikaOulaisten Huima12:37,3
2.128Reijonen JarkkoYlivieskan Kuula13:03,1+25,8
3.130Oja JirkaKalajoen Junkkarit13:07,1+29,8
4.129Saaranen MarkusSki Jyväskylä13:28,4+51,1
5.132Harjuhaahto AnttiSaloisten Reipas13:51,1+1:13,8
6.133Klemola RoopeOulun Hiihtoseura14:28,5+1:51,2
7.134Leppälä JimiYlivieskan Kuula14:38,4+2:01,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N18 V : 5 km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.137Ryytty VilmaIisalmen Visa13:43,3
2.143Konu EerikaKokkolan Veikot13:49,6+6,3
3.140Säisä VeeraIisalmen Visa13:54,2+10,9
4.141Ahola ReijaKarihaaran Visa14:27,0+43,7
5.138Bäck EllenIF Åsarna14:39,0+55,7
6.142Peltola AadaOulun Hiihtoseura14:53,3+1:10,0
7.146Keskitalo LauraHaapajärven Kiilat14:54,1+1:10,8
8.139Alatalo PetraAlavieskan Viri14:59,1+1:15,8
9.145Mäkinen AnniHimangan Urheilijat15:27,1+1:43,8
10.144Harjuhaahto HeliSaloisten Reipas15:37,1+1:53,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

NYL V : 5 km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.149Saari Anna-KaisaOulun Hiihtoseura12:37,0
2.156Söyrinki AijaVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu12:43,1+6,1
3.151Sippus MarieVörå IF13:00,0+23,0
4.161Mäkitalo ElinaHimangan Urheilijat13:00,5+23,5
5.162Läspä ElinaKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:02,2+25,2
6.159Pyrrö AlisaLahden Hiihtoseura13:06,4+29,4
7.153Korpi MaaritIF Åsarna13:09,9+32,9
8.154Juuska RoosaTEAM SKIERS13:15,2+38,2
9.157Ukkonen SaanaTEAM SKIERS13:39,3+1:02,3
10.152Huuha AnniTampereen Pyrintö13:59,8+1:22,8
11.155Niskakoski JohannaReisjärven Pilke14:00,8+1:23,8
12.158Räisänen NooraSaloisten Reipas14:27,1+1:50,1

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N35 V : 5 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.165Suni-Kähtävä MarikaKalajoen Junkkarit15:08,3
2.168Peltoniemi PäiviHimangan Urheilijat15:16,3+8,0
3.167Ena MarjoIK Falken15:21,4+13,1
4.166Tuorilainen TerhiKiuruveden Urheilijat16:05,7+57,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M45 V : 10 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.174Taipale KuismaVetelin Urheilijat23:44,2
2.172Törnvall SimoKalajoen Junkkarit24:17,6+33,4
3.171Hyttinen TommiSaloisten Salama24:48,3+1:04,1
4.173Storvall StefanIF Åsarna25:15,5+1:31,3

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M35 V : 10 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.178Arovainio Sami-PetteriHaapajärven Kiilat24:28,3
2.180Tuovila JaniSievin Sisu24:59,7+31,4
3.181Haglund TommyIF Åsarna25:15,4+47,1
4.179Mökkönen JussiSievin Sisu26:15,9+1:47,6
5.177Kähtävä TeroKalajoen Junkkarit28:31,2+4:02,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M18 V : 10 km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.184Moilanen NiiloOulun Hiihtoseura22:54,3
2.188Taipale AapoVetelin Urheilijat23:47,1+52,8
3.192Mäenpää RobinIF Brahe24:53,8+1:59,5
4.191Rahja Jussi-MattiKalajoen Junkkarit25:21,9+2:27,6
5.187Jylkkä MiroYlivieskan Kuula25:50,2+2:55,9
6.190Raappana Jussi IisakkiHaapajärven Kiilat27:20,9+4:26,6
7.189Marjala TuukkaHimangan Urheilijat27:51,7+4:57,4
8.185Männistö KonstaOulaisten Huima28:11,2+5:16,9
9.186Mäkelä SanteriHimangan Urheilijat29:08,2+6:13,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M20 V : 10 km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.199Mustola Esa-PekkaYlivieskan Kuula23:40,9
2.196Ranto TuomasTEAM SKIERS24:27,0+46,1
3.197Pudas WerneriAlavieskan Viri25:15,1+1:34,2
4.200Hakala KristianHimangan Urheilijat25:20,8+1:39,9
5.204Ena JereIK Falken25:22,3+1:41,4
6.202Kohtaniemi RavinderYkspihlajan Reima25:43,4+2:02,5
7.195Hautalahti SakuNivalan Urheilijat25:53,0+2:12,1
8.201Törnvall TuomasKalajoen Junkkarit26:23,9+2:43,0
9.198Kangas ErkkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot28:28,8+4:47,9

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 NYL N35 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

MYL V : 10 km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.212Kinnunen MiikkaPyhäjärven Pohti22:27,0
2.214Karlström HugoIF Åsarna23:19,5+52,5
3.219Storvall EricIF Åsarna23:20,7+53,7
4.223Tiiro MatiasJämsänkosken Ilves23:23,8+56,8
5.207Knif ViljamIF Åsarna23:26,5+59,5
6.220Korhonen MattiOulun Hiihtoseura23:28,6+1:01,6
7.221Salmela JuhoHaapajärven Kiilat23:31,1+1:04,1
8.215Komu JouniHaapajärven Kiilat23:33,0+1:06,0
9.218Mäkelä PauliKeuruun Kisailijat23:49,6+1:22,6
10.211Pesonen TeroPyhäjärven Pohti24:33,6+2:06,6
11.213Männistö JoonaOulaisten Huima24:35,4+2:08,4
12.216Linna MattiHaapaveden Urheilijat25:06,1+2:39,1
13.222Sipilä TomiAlavieskan Viri25:06,2+2:39,2
14.208Hakala RikuToholammin Urheilijat27:16,6+4:49,6
15.209Heinonen VeikkaKokkolan Veikot30:44,7+8:17,7